Team news

Predicted line-ups, recent squad lists and player injury/suspension/availability for Fantasy Premier League.

Arsenal

Predicted line-up for gameweek 30, MCI(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameWBA (A)MCI (H)WHU (H)CRY (A)MID (A)
GKPMartinez-090900
GKPOspina5390000
GKPCech3700090
DEFMonreal9090909090
DEFBellerín909090901
DEFMustafi909090900
DEFGabriel045909090
DEFKoscielny90450090
DEFHolding000090
MIDXhaka9090909090
MIDSánchez7790909089
MIDÖzil090909089
MIDWalcott646780680
MIDRamsey900103290
MIDChamberlain900102290
MIDElneny0080580
MIDCoquelin090001
MIDIwobi1314000
STRWelbeck907673590
STRGiroud2623173190
Injuries: 

Bournemouth

Predicted line-up for gameweek 29, SWA(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameSOU (A)LIV (A)CHE (H)TOT (A)MID (H)
GKPBoruc9090909090
DEFSmith9090909090
DEFDaniels9090909090
DEFCook9090909090
DEFFrancis9090909090
MIDPugh9082709090
MIDKing6990909083
MIDArter4590909090
MIDFraser9030832271
MIDWilshere219090550
MIDGosling9000043
MIDStanislas0006819
MIDCook0003547
MIDIbe0602000
MIDSurman450000
MIDGradel08700
STRAfobe9090767690
STRMousset0014147
Injuries: 

Pages

2016/17 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2016/17 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...