2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...

Arsenal

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, BOU(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameLEI (H)STK (A)LIV (A)BOU (H)CHE (A)
GKPCech9090909090
DEFMonreal9090909090
DEFBellerín9090909090
DEFKolasinac906509090
DEFMustafi09009090
DEFKoscielny00909090
DEFHolding6609000
MIDXhaka9078909090
MIDÖzil909090900
MIDRamsey2390456690
MIDSánchez00611524
MIDIwobi0110079
MIDElneny6600010
MIDCoquelin0045230
MIDWalcott1512000
STRWelbeck7490907472
STRLacazette9078287465
STRGiroud2324281517
Injuries: