Arsenal

Predicted line-up for gameweek 30, MCI(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameTOT (A)MUN (H)SOU (A)STK (A)SUN (H)
GKPCech9090909090
DEFMonreal9090909090
DEFHolding090909090
DEFGibbs909090068
DEFMustafi00909090
DEFKoscielny90900900
DEFBellerín167559090
DEFGabriel740000
MIDÖzil9090888290
MIDSánchez9090907690
MIDXhaka6475909090
MIDRamsey9090901468
MIDChamberlain90833500
MIDCoquelin0152900
MIDWalcott100076
MIDIwobi000022
STRGiroud807118384
STRWelbeck268379822
Injuries: 

2016/17 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2016/17 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...