Arsenal

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, BOU(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameBOU (A)CRY (H)SWA (A)EVE (H)TOT (A)
GKPCech9090906990
GKPOspina000200
DEFBellerín9090909090
DEFMustafi9090909090
DEFKoscielny090909090
DEFMonreal033904590
DEFHolding900000
DEFChambers730000
DEFKolasinac080450
MIDXhaka9090909085
MIDIwobi7581759025
MIDÖzil071909090
MIDWilshere909001590
MIDElneny09059064
MIDMkhitaryan00309064
MIDRamsey16090740
MIDMaitland-Niles9056000
MIDNelson018000
STRLacazette909090025
STRAubameyang---9090
STRWelbeck900004
Injuries: 

2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...