Arsenal

Predicted line-up for gameweek 30, MCI(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameWBA (A)MCI (H)WHU (H)CRY (A)MID (A)
GKPMartinez-090900
GKPOspina5390000
GKPCech3700090
DEFMonreal9090909090
DEFBellerín909090901
DEFMustafi909090900
DEFGabriel045909090
DEFKoscielny90450090
DEFHolding000090
MIDXhaka9090909090
MIDSánchez7790909089
MIDÖzil090909089
MIDWalcott646780680
MIDRamsey900103290
MIDChamberlain900102290
MIDElneny0080580
MIDCoquelin090001
MIDIwobi1314000
STRWelbeck907673590
STRGiroud2623173190
Injuries: 

2016/17 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2016/17 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...