2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...

Arsenal

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, BOU(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameWAT (A)EVE (A)SWA (H)MCI (A)TOT (H)
GKPCech9090909090
DEFMonreal9090909090
DEFBellerín9090909090
DEFKoscielny8490909090
DEFKolasinac9090779090
DEFMertesacker90909000
DEFMustafi000090
DEFHolding501200
MIDXhaka9090907790
MIDÖzil2981909083
MIDSánchez090909090
MIDRamsey090909090
MIDIwobi9000776
MIDElneny900000
MIDCoquelin0805517
MIDWilshere0130120
STRLacazette6776803472
STRWelbeck600000
STRGiroud2209120
Injuries: