Arsenal

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, BOU(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameNEW (A)WHU (H)MUN (A)BUR (H)LEI (A)
GKPCech90009090
GKPOspina0909000
DEFBellerín09090900
DEFMustafi90900071
DEFChambers77290760
DEFKolasinac00639090
DEFMonreal90902600
DEFMavropanos00909014
DEFHolding9000090
DEFKoscielny090000
DEFMertesacker000130
MIDXhaka9090909090
MIDIwobi8569909083
MIDMkhitaryan00759090
MIDMaitland-Niles124590090
MIDRamsey09001890
MIDElneny9044000
MIDWillock6701400
MIDWilshere000710
MIDNelson006300
STRAubameyang9020909090
STRLacazette90900710
STRWelbeck2287261818
STRNketiah40006
Injuries: 

2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...