2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...

Bournemouth

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, ARS(A):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameTOT (A)STK (A)CHE (H)NEW (A)HUD (H)
GKPBegovic9090909090
DEFAké9090909090
DEFDaniels9090909090
DEFFrancis9090909048
DEFSteve Cook9028909090
DEFAdam Smith7490901547
MIDSurman9090909090
MIDIbe1586457542
MIDLewis Cook82769002
MIDStanislas74906200
MIDPugh03279090
MIDArter01309087
MIDGosling900004
STRKing90009085
STRCallum Wilson00167590
STRAfobe0907300
STRDefoe15045140
STRMousset761000
Injuries: