2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...

Bournemouth

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, ARS(A):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameWAT (H)MCI (H)ARS (A)BHA (H)EVE (A)
GKPBegovic9090909090
DEFAdam Smith9090909090
DEFDaniels9090909090
DEFAké9090909082
DEFSteve Cook909090011
DEFFrancis00459090
DEFMings0904500
MIDSurman909009090
MIDArter909090900
MIDGosling09090190
MIDIbe590522590
MIDFraser77037640
MIDPugh3000900
MIDStanislas000090
STRKing9090909078
STRDefoe3172707774
STRAfobe582101215
STRMousset1211907
Injuries: