2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...

Chelsea

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, LEI(A):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosName
GKPCourtois9090909090
DEFAzpilicueta9090909090
DEFAlonso9090589090
DEFCahill090319090
DEFMoses739090039
DEFRüdiger90090900
DEFDavid Luiz90860090
DEFChristensen0190900
DEFZappacosta1600050
MIDBakayoko9045907290
MIDFàbregas7790229090
MIDKanté909090900
MIDWillian2769715564
MIDPedro6245671833
MIDHazard1220187190
MIDMusonda000025
STRMorata908890340
STRBatshuayi0001756
Injuries: