2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...

Chelsea

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, LEI(A):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosName
GKPCourtois9090909090
DEFChristensen9090799079
DEFAlonso9090905490
DEFAzpilicueta900909090
DEFCahill909010900
DEFRüdiger09090090
DEFMoses015903590
DEFZappacosta82740630
MIDKanté9090909070
MIDHazard909779068
MIDFàbregas169077900
MIDPedro138004590
MIDBakayoko760124590
MIDWillian780122690
MIDDrinkwater73990019
MIDAmpadu000010
STRMorata909090900
STRBatshuayi000021
Injuries: