Chelsea

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, LEI(A):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosName
GKPCourtois909090900
GKPCaballero000090
DEFAzpilicueta9090909090
DEFCahill909090900
DEFRüdiger090909090
DEFMoses49090880
DEFAlonso90009090
DEFChristensen9000090
DEFEmerson0839000
DEFZappacosta6060153
MIDKanté9090909090
MIDFàbregas900809090
MIDHazard8519808531
MIDBakayoko09090900
MIDWillian9009490
MIDPedro29909158
STRGiroud2990849036
STRMorata60705090
Injuries: 

2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...