Chelsea

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, LEI(A):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosName
GKPCourtois900909090
GKPCaballero090000
DEFAzpilicueta9090909090
DEFMoses909009090
DEFRüdiger909062090
DEFZappacosta015649090
DEFAlonso90749000
DEFCahill320909016
DEFChristensen575727073
DEFDavid Luiz0320900
MIDKanté9090909090
MIDHazard5790909090
MIDBakayoko909090290
MIDPedro320906379
MIDFàbregas570365690
MIDWillian328003310
MIDBarkley005300
MIDHudson-Odoi002500
MIDMusonda09000
STRMorata9000029
STRGiroud00142660
STRBatshuayi090000
Injuries: 

2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...