2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...

Crystal Palace

Predicted line-up for gameweek 5, SOU(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameBUR (A)SOU (H)MCI (A)MUN (A)CHE (H)
GKPHennessey909090900
GKPSperoni000090
DEFSchlupp9090906774
DEFWard909009090
DEFDann909090090
DEFFosu-Mensah90909005
DEFvan Aanholt00909090
DEFSakho00909090
DEFDelaney000900
DEFRiedewald900214
MIDTownsend9090909090
MIDCabaye9090569085
MIDPuncheon9090336815
MIDMilivojevic021909090
MIDMcArthur806802284
MIDLoftus-Cheek0779000
MIDSako01218730
MIDZaha000090
MIDLee Chung-yong640000
MIDLumeka250000
STRBenteke90907100
STRLadapo000160
Injuries: