2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...

Crystal Palace

Predicted line-up for gameweek 5, SOU(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameSTK (H)BHA (A)WBA (A)BOU (H)WAT (H)
GKPSperoni00909090
GKPHennessey9090000
DEFSchlupp9090909090
DEFTomkins909009090
DEFSakho909090240
DEFWard90909000
DEFFosu-Mensah0009069
DEFDann0006590
DEFKelly009000
DEFvan Aanholt000023
MIDMilivojevic9090909090
MIDLoftus-Cheek9090909090
MIDZaha9090909090
MIDTownsend9090867766
MIDCabaye906506476
MIDMcArthur4524902513
MIDSako0031220
STRBenteke4590909090
Injuries: