2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...

Everton

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, TOT(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameTOT (H)MUN (A)BOU (H)BUR (H)BHA (A)
GKPPickford9090909090
DEFBaines9090909083
DEFWilliams909090900
DEFKeane909009090
DEFMartina909075900
DEFJagielka0900090
DEFHolgate0090090
DEFKenny001400
MIDSigurdsson9090909090
MIDSchneiderlin9090906290
MIDGueye7975909068
MIDVlasic10006890
MIDDavies456535211
MIDKlaassen4505400
MIDMirallas08006
STRRooney9081542789
STRCalvert-Lewin4514909090
STRNiasse--358121
STRSandro4524080
Injuries: