Everton

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, TOT(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameLIV (H)SWA (A)NEW (H)HUD (A)SOU (H)
GKPPickford9090909090
DEFColeman9090909090
DEFBaines9090909090
DEFKeane9090909090
DEFJagielka9090909079
DEFFunes Mori01401545
MIDSchneiderlin9090519090
MIDGueye3368909090
MIDWalcott909090900
MIDBolasie607558045
MIDDavies780382790
MIDVlasic0307457
MIDBaningime1121000
MIDKlaassen000010
STRTosun9090847190
STRRooney568690620
STRCalvert-Lewin2903100
STRNiasse0051832
Injuries: 

2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...