Everton

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, TOT(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameTOT (A)WBA (H)LEI (H)ARS (A)CRY (H)
GKPPickford9090909090
DEFMartina9090909090
DEFKenny909009045
DEFWilliams09029045
DEFKeane00904590
DEFHolgate9090000
DEFJagielka9009000
DEFColeman0090045
DEFMangala0009044
MIDSigurdsson909081090
MIDGueye900909079
MIDWalcott1490906090
MIDDavies00904590
MIDSchneiderlin189099010
MIDBolasie56450900
MIDMcCarthy7160000
MIDVlasic045000
STRRooney902980090
STRNiasse021877790
STRTosun61680120
STRCalvert-Lewin2808290
Injuries: 

2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...