2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...

Huddersfield Town

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, WHU(A):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameMCI (H)ARS (A)EVE (A)BHA (H)CHE (H)
GKPLössl9090909090
DEFZanka9090909090
DEFSchindler9090909090
DEFSmith900909090
DEFLöwe169009066
DEFMalone7307000
DEFHadergjonaj0900023
DEFCranie090000
MIDMooy9073909090
MIDKachunga090908890
MIDInce810908690
MIDHogg857709045
MIDWilliams901690190
MIDvan La Parra900000
MIDWhitehead0120045
MIDPalmer004500
MIDLolley00030
STRMounie473198473
STRQuaner99045900
STRDepoitre901690516
Injuries: