Huddersfield Town

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, WHU(A):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameWHU (H)STK (A)LIV (H)MUN (A)BOU (H)
GKPLössl9090909090
DEFZanka9090909090
DEFSchindler9090905890
DEFHadergjonaj090909090
DEFKongolo190909038
DEFMalone90900051
DEFSmith7000900
DEFLöwe007800
DEFHefele000310
MIDHogg9078909090
MIDMooy9090785775
MIDvan La Parra9090116890
MIDInce9055112164
MIDPritchard25590090
MIDBilling00903214
MIDLolley640000
MIDSabiri030000
STRDepoitre901190900
STRMounie09062090
STRQuaner034279025
Injuries: 

2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...