Leicester City

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, CHE(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameBUR (A)SOU (H)CRY (A)WHU (H)ARS (H)
GKPHamer49090900
GKPJakupovic000090
GKPSchmeichel850000
DEFMaguire9090909090
DEFMorgan900909090
DEFChilwell90909000
DEFDragovic09039458
DEFFuchs0009090
DEFSimpson9000081
DEFBenalouane000900
MIDMahrez9090909090
MIDSilva9090459090
MIDGray6390902918
MIDChoudhury901456090
MIDAlbrighton0905500
MIDNdidi0905000
MIDIborra000450
MIDBarnes01002
STRVardy9090909090
STRIheanacho4575452987
STRDiabaté2614456071
STROkazaki450000
Injuries: 

2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...