2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...

Leicester City

Predicted line-up for gameweek 4, CHE(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameCHE (H)HUD (A)LIV (H)BOU (A)WBA (H)
GKPSchmeichel9090909090
DEFMorgan9090909090
DEFMaguire9090909090
DEFSimpson9090909073
DEFFuchs90009090
DEFChilwell09090016
MIDNdidi9090909090
MIDAlbrighton4564797490
MIDMahrez9090601590
MIDKing459090451
MIDGray452529900
MIDIborra0004590
MIDJames770000
STRVardy9081909090
STRIheanacho1268162173
STROkazaki02173680
STRSlimani45810016
Injuries: