Liverpool

Predicted line-up for gameweek 5, BUR(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameMCI (H)SWA (A)HUD (A)TOT (H)SOU (A)
GKPKarius9090909090
DEFRobertson9090909090
DEFMatip9090901290
DEFLovren90090901
DEFGomez90909000
DEFvan Dijk09009090
DEFMilner110907730
DEFAlexander-Arnold0009090
DEFKlavan10000
MIDCan7890909090
MIDSalah8790829088
MIDMané9090906490
MIDWijnaldum907272590
MIDChamberlain906772559
MIDHenderson0082640
MIDLallana2220011
STRFirmino9090889078
STRIngs017000
STRSolanke00100
Injuries: 

2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...