Liverpool

Predicted line-up for gameweek 5, BUR(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameEVE (A)BOU (H)WBA (A)STK (H)CHE (A)
GKPKarius9090909090
DEFvan Dijk9090909090
DEFMilner6713902588
DEFKlavan90790900
DEFLovren90826090
DEFAlexander-Arnold19006490
DEFMoreno0090901
DEFGomez0090900
DEFClyne90002558
DEFRobertson0900073
MIDWijnaldum9090909090
MIDHenderson9090909031
MIDSalah090839090
MIDMané737665090
MIDChamberlain22902400
STRFirmino1690249090
STRIngs88065640
STRSolanke9010016
Injuries: 

2017/18 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2017/18 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...