Team news

Predicted line-ups, recent squad lists and player injury/suspension/availability for Fantasy Premier League.

Crystal Palace

Predicted line-up for gameweek 30, CHE(A):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameLIV (A)TOT (H)BUR (H)MCI (A)HUL (H)
GKPHennessey9090909090
DEFWard9090909090
DEFKelly9090907590
DEFSchlupp909009090
DEFvan Aanholt130909016
DEFTomkins9000085
DEFDelaney83490155
DEFSakho056000
MIDPuncheon9090909090
MIDZaha7790909090
MIDMilivojevic9090906690
MIDTownsend9090905674
MIDMcArthur063709029
MIDCabaye82270061
MIDLee Chung-yong000340
MIDFlamini000240
STRChristian Benteke8780709090
STRCampbell3102000
STRRemy002000
Injuries: 

Everton

Predicted line-up for gameweek 29, HUL(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameBUR (H)WHU (A)CHE (H)SWA (A)WAT (H)
GKPStekelenburg09090900
GKPRobles9000090
DEFBaines9090909090
DEFJagielka9090909090
DEFWilliams9090909090
DEFHolgate9090907745
DEFKenny000130
MIDDavies9045909090
MIDBarkley8990904579
MIDGueye4545909090
MIDMirallas7571199085
MIDSchneiderlin90900090
MIDBarry154506411
MIDLookman145000
STRLukaku9090909090
STRValencia450712645
STRCalvert-Lewin01971450
STRKoné001905
Injuries: 

Pages

2016/17 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2016/17 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...