Team news

Predicted line-ups, recent squad lists and player injury/suspension/availability for Fantasy Premier League.

Crystal Palace

Predicted line-up for gameweek 29, WAT(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameSUN (H)STK (A)MID (H)WBA (A)WAT (H)
GKPHennessey9090909090
DEFWard9090909090
DEFTomkins9090909082
DEFvan Aanholt909086610
DEFSakho00909090
DEFSchlupp02342990
DEFDelaney4590004
DEFDann9003178
MIDPuncheon9076909090
MIDZaha9067878590
MIDTownsend4590909086
MIDMilivojevic090909090
MIDCabaye2614627386
MIDMcArthur61862850
MIDLedley640000
MIDSako00004
STRChristian Benteke9090909090
STRRemy294000
Injuries: 

Everton

Predicted line-up for gameweek 29, HUL(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameMID (A)SUN (H)TOT (A)WBA (H)HUL (H)
GKPRobles9090909090
DEFColeman9090909090
DEFWilliams9090909090
DEFBaines9090904590
DEFFunes Mori9090904535
DEFJagielka0009090
MIDBarkley8682909090
MIDSchneiderlin9090909029
MIDDavies9069639076
MIDGueye6190802090
MIDBarry40638361
MIDLookman7259000
MIDMirallas03127700
MIDMcCarthy082700
MIDLennon180000
STRLukaku9090909090
STRValencia292110014
STRCalvert-Lewin000755
Injuries: 

Pages

2016/17 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2016/17 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...