Team news

Predicted line-ups, recent squad lists and player injury/suspension/availability for Fantasy Premier League.

Hull City

Predicted line-up for gameweek 29, EVE(A):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameWHU (H)MID (H)MCI (A)STK (A)WAT (H)
GKPJakupovic9090909090
DEFRanocchia9090909090
DEFRobertson9090909090
DEFMaguire908009090
DEFDawson01090901
DEFDavies450000
MIDN'Diaye7890909090
MIDMarkovic9090908581
MIDClucas9090579090
MIDGrosicki4587909089
MIDElmohamady909090590
MIDEvandro04057045
MIDHuddlestone000699
MIDHenriksen1133300
MIDMaloney120900
STRNiasse9090818524
STRHernández7950332145
STRMbokani00050
Injuries: 

Leicester City

Predicted line-up for gameweek 29, WHU(A):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameWHU (A)STK (H)SUN (H)EVE (A)CRY (A)
GKPSchmeichel9090909090
DEFHuth9090909090
DEFBenalouane9090909075
DEFSimpson909090090
DEFFuchs909090090
DEFChilwell4409015
MIDDrinkwater9090909027
MIDMahrez8690903074
MIDNdidi909081090
MIDAlbrighton900297790
MIDGray086616016
MIDKing0099063
MIDAmartey0180900
STRVardy7580906090
STROkazaki75726100
STRSlimani151029900
STRUlloa0001390
STRMusa1500300
Injuries: 

Pages

2016/17 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2016/17 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...