Team news

Predicted line-ups, recent squad lists and player injury/suspension/availability for Fantasy Premier League.

Tottenham Hotspur

Predicted line-up for gameweek 29, SOU(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameSOU (H)BUR (A)SWA (A)WAT (H)BOU (H)
GKPLloris909009090
GKPVorm009000
DEFVertonghen9090909090
DEFAlderweireld9090909090
DEFDavies9090789090
DEFWalker77090090
DEFTrippier13901900
MIDDier9090909090
MIDAlli9090909083
MIDEriksen8590909086
MIDDembélé9047907490
MIDSon7418908790
MIDWanyama90430012
MIDSissoko04460167
MIDWinks1645000
MIDNkoudou001200
MIDOnomah00030
STRJanssen57230604
STRKane0003078
Injuries: 

Watford

Predicted line-up for gameweek 29, CRY(A):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameSUN (H)WBA (H)TOT (A)SWA (H)HUL (A)
GKPGomes9090909090
DEFHolebas9090909086
DEFJanmaat4943909090
DEFCathcart90909000
DEFBritos90640090
DEFPrödl04509090
DEFMariappa02290900
DEFKaboul410000
DEFZuñiga403204
DEFKabasele007270
MIDCleverley9090908890
MIDDoucouré9090589072
MIDCapoue909009090
MIDAmrabat5268696366
MIDSuccess381290024
MIDBehrami00020
STRNiang8678907790
STRDeeney090219090
STROkaka900831318
Injuries: 

Pages

2016/17 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2016/17 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...