Team news

Predicted line-ups, recent squad lists and player injury/suspension/availability for Fantasy Premier League.

West Bromwich Albion

Predicted line-up for gameweek 29, ARS(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameWHU (A)BOU (H)CRY (H)EVE (A)ARS (H)
GKPFoster9090909090
DEFMcAuley9090909090
DEFNyom9090709090
DEFDawson9053909090
DEFEvans3890909090
DEFBrunt9090901671
MIDLivermore9090909090
MIDFletcher9090809090
MIDChadli5287629089
MIDMorrison787290120
MIDMcClean037287490
MIDYacob121807819
MIDPhillips660000
MIDLeko001000
MIDField03001
STRRondón9090901553
STRRobson-Kanu240207537
Injuries: 

West Ham United

Predicted line-up for gameweek 29, LEI(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameWBA (H)WAT (A)CHE (H)BOU (A)LEI (H)
GKPRandolph9090909090
DEFFonte9090909090
DEFCresswell4590909072
DEFReid9090639017
DEFByram00271390
DEFMasuaku000018
DEFCollins10000
MIDLanzini9090909090
MIDKouyaté9090907790
MIDObiang9090909066
MIDAntonio908509090
MIDSnodgrass8664903373
MIDNoble909076570
MIDFeghouli909063570
MIDAyew026273390
MIDFernandes4114024
STRCarroll00909090
STRCalleri450000
Injuries: 

Pages

2016/17 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2016/17 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...