Team news

Predicted line-ups, recent squad lists and player injury/suspension/availability for Fantasy Premier League.

West Bromwich Albion

Predicted line-up for gameweek 29, ARS(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameLIV (H)LEI (H)BUR (A)CHE (H)MCI (A)
GKPFoster9090909090
DEFBrunt9090909090
DEFDawson9090909090
DEFEvans9090509090
DEFMcAuley909090630
DEFNyom059409090
DEFMarc Wilson00872751
MIDLivermore9090909064
MIDFletcher9022909090
MIDChadli609003290
MIDYacob636834090
MIDMcClean2731905839
MIDMorrison307837026
MIDField0053500
MIDPhillips900000
MIDLeko012000
STRRondón2790909070
STRRobson-Kanu6300020
Injuries: 

West Ham United

Predicted line-up for gameweek 29, LEI(H):

Probable starters in bold, contenders in light.

(provided by The Guardian)

PosNameSUN (A)EVE (H)STK (A)TOT (H)LIV (H)
GKPAdrián090909090
GKPRandolph900000
DEFCollins9090909090
DEFFonte9090909054
DEFReid090909090
DEFByram90009090
DEFCresswell012459090
DEFMasuaku90904500
MIDLanzini9090909090
MIDAyew9090688376
MIDFernandes909090190
MIDKouyaté907890900
MIDNordtveit109090090
MIDSnodgrass80011714
MIDNoble0022900
MIDFeghouli000036
STRCalleri161798854
STRCarroll900000
STRFletcher000236
STRSakho029000
Injuries: 

Pages

2016/17 Player Projections

Pay Now
We are offering access to our 2016/17 Projections data for the bargain price of just 99p for the entire season (requires registration). Read more...